LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Wall scounce 9772550
nr 977 2550
WALL SCOUNCE
3-branched, gilt bronze, late 19th century, height: 35 cm,
3-armad, förgylld brons, sent 1800-tal, höjd: 35 cm
800
SEK 800
Monday August 31 2015
at 19:23:29
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr